Find on this page all the statistics of Serie A players in a detailed database that can be listed by position, player name, team, appearances, goals scored, penalties scored, penalties missed, assists, yellow cards, red cards, and own goals.

LEGEND

  • P: Position
  • NAME: Player
  • TEAM: Club
  • AP: Appearances
  • GS: Goals Scored
  • PS: Penalties Scored
  • AS: Assists
  • YC: Yellow Cards
  • RC: Red Card
PNAMETEAMAPGSPSASYCRC
GBuffonJuventus3500010
GReinaNapoli3700010
GVivianoSampdoria3700020
GHandanovicInter3600050
GMiranteBologna3300020
GMarchettiLazio2900000
GConsigliSassuolo3700031
GSportielloAtalanta3600020
GBizzarriChievo3500020
GPerinGenoa2500020
GSzczesnyRoma3400010
GTatarusanuFiorentina3700020
GDonnarumma G.Milan2900030
GSorrentinoPalermo3500010
GBelecCarpi3000010
GSkorupskiEmpoli3100020
GPadelliTorino3500030
GKarnezisUdinese3800000
GGolliniVerona2600020
GLealiFrosinone3300030
GPelagottiEmpoli600000
GLamannaGenoa1300000
GRafaelVerona1200001
GBardiFrosinone200010
GSeculinChievo300000
GNetoJuventus300000
GBerishaLazio1100010
GRadunovicAtalanta100000
GPugliesiEmpoli100000
GLezzeriniFiorentina200000
GDiego LopezMilan800010
GColombiCarpi200000
GDe SanctisRoma400000
GBassiAtalanta100000
GMerelliAtalanta000000
GDa CostaBologna500010
GSarr M.Bologna000000
GStojanovic D.Bologna000000
GBenussiCarpi400000
GBrkicCarpi400000
GMuranoCarpi000000
GBressanChievo000000
GSepeFiorentina000000
GPigliacelliFrosinone000000
GZappinoFrosinone400000
GDonnarumma An.Genoa000000
GUjkaniGenoa000000
GBerniInter000000
GCarrizoInter200000
GRubinhoJuventus000000
GGuerrieriLazio000000
GAbbiatiMilan100000
GAgazziMilan000000
GAndujarNapoli000000
GGabrielNapoli100000
GRafael CabralNapoli000000
GLobontRoma000000
GSvedkauskasRoma000000
GBrignoliSampdoria100000
GPuggioniSampdoria000000
GPegoloSassuolo200010
GPerilliSassuolo000000
GPominiSassuolo000000
GCastellazziTorino000000
GGomis LFrosinone000000
GIchazoTorino300000
GMeretUdinese000000
GRomoUdinese000000
GScuffetUdinese000000
GCoppolaVerona100000
GAlastraPalermo200000
GPerisanUdinese000000
GAuderoJuventus000000
GMarconeVerona000000
GPosavecPalermo100000
GLivieriMilan000000
DBonucciJuventus3630160
DAcerbiSassuolo3640030
DRodriguez GoFiorentina3540070
DBarzagliJuventus3110020
DBruno PeresTorino3130390
DMirandaInter3210262
DKoulibalyNapoli33000110
DManolasRoma3720270
DDigneRoma3330240
DHysajNapoli3700250
DAntonelliMilan2830120
DGhoulamNapoli3400230
DVrsaljkoSassuolo3500481
DAlex SandroJuventus1920351
DMarcos AlonsoFiorentina3030480
DChielliniJuventus2410041
DAbateMilan2610170
DAlbiolNapoli36101100
DWidmerUdinese2500240
DPisano EVerona3450070
DRudigerRoma3020040
DLetiziaCarpi3310050
DMario RuiEmpoli3600161
DLichtsteinerJuventus2400150
DAlexMilan2530150
DRomagnoliMilan3400081
DDe SilvestriSampdoria1710240
DGlikTorino33001110
DMorettiTorino3510040
DAnsaldiGenoa2400440
DGastaldelloBologna2610171
DMasinaBologna3320381
DRomagnoli S.Carpi3000050
DCacciatoreChievo2810360
DCesarChievo3110091
DGobbiChievo3400170
DIzzoGenoa3200062
DMurilloInter3320133
DEvraJuventus2520251
DRuganiJuventus1500020
DPelusoSassuolo34101110
DAstoriFiorentina3300050
DMasielloAtalanta2800170
DRossettiniBologna2930150
DGaglioloCarpi31100111
DTonelliEmpoli2620081
DBurdissoGenoa2800070
DDe MaioGenoa2710051
DD'ambrosioInter1820031
DPalettaAtalanta2410052
DCannavaroSassuolo3100180
DZappacostaTorino2310130
DAdnanUdinese2810160
DBisevacLazio1010000
DDrame'Atalanta2500011
DMaiettaBologna1900040
DGamberiniChievo2200110
DBittanteEmpoli1200000
DCostaEmpoli2310040
DLauriniEmpoli2410050
DBlanchardFrosinone28300111
DNagatomoInter2100042
DZaccardoCarpi2710040
DAndelkovicPalermo2200131
DGonzalez GPalermo35200110
DLazaarPalermo3010121
DRispoliPalermo1800430
DMaiconRoma1510221
DYanga MbiwaRoma000000
DCassaniSampdoria2400161
DDanilo Lar.Udinese3400092
DBianchettiVerona2010040
DHelanderVerona2420040
DMorasVerona3110141
DFelipeUdinese26101111
DContiAtalanta1320111
DBasantaFiorentina000000
DRoncagliaFiorentina2910090
DPavlovic D.Frosinone2200560
DDiogo FigueirasGenoa910020
DDodo' R.Sampdoria1700140
DBastaLazio2200010
DKonkoLazio1800030
DZunigaBologna900100
DZukanovicRoma2330171
DBovoTorino20200100
DMolinaroTorino2610031
DGabriel SilvaGenoa2500240
DToloiAtalanta2410061
DAjetiFrosinone1510051
DSabelliCarpi710010
DCherubinAtalanta1310011
DRaimondiAtalanta1500040
DOikonomouBologna2000151
DSpolliChievo1400051
DDainelliChievo1810050
DBarbaEmpoli1000030
DPasqualFiorentina1500250
DCiofani MFrosinone1600120
DDiakite'Sampdoria2610080
DRosiFrosinone2400060
DCissokhoGenoa1200101
DAndreolliInter000000
DMontoyaInter300000
DRanocchiaSampdoria1900051
DHoedtLazio2400031
DZapata C.Milan1610040
DEl KaoutariPalermo710020
DEmerson P.Roma410010
DMoisanderSampdoria2000041
DSilvestreSampdoria2500070
DJanssonTorino710010
DMaksimovicTorino1600130
DEdenilsonUdinese2800030
DHeurtauxUdinese1400040
DPirisUdinese2400050
DWagueUdinese2100051
DRomuloVerona700100
DChirichesNapoli810020
DCosicEmpoli900040
DMorganellaPalermo1400141
DTellesInter2000151
DCionekPalermo500020
DBelliniAtalanta1511040
DBrivioAtalanta1300020
DStendardoAtalanta1310031
DSuagherCarpi800080
DMbayeBologna1500031
DPoli FCarpi1000050
DWallace OCarpi500010
DSardoChievo610030
DTomovicFiorentina2000050
DCrivelloFrosinone1700150
DRusso Ad.Frosinone1010020
DJuan JesusInter1700030
DIslaJuventus000000
DCanaLazio000000
DGentilettiLazio19000100
DMauricioLazio23000131
DAlbertazziVerona1000040
DDe SciglioMilan2200030
DGoldanigaPalermo1520050
DStrunaPalermo22100101
DTerziPalermo000000
DGazzolaSassuolo800110
DGaston SilvaTorino1200130
DMarquezVerona900030
DSamirVerona310010
DArmeroUdinese510000
DFiamozziGenoa700010
DBenalouaneFiorentina000000
DDel GrossoAtalanta000000
DFerrari A.Bologna1800060
DGaricsBologna000000
DFreyChievo1800030
DPucinoChievo000000
DGilbertoVerona900020
DMarcheseGenoa900040
DBiraghiChievo000000
DCaceresJuventus600000
DDe CeglieJuventus000000
DDe VrijLazio200000
DPatricLazio800021
DRaduLazio1300131
DCalabriaMilan600040
DMilanovicPalermo000000
DVitielloPalermo800031
DAnteiSassuolo500120
DLonghiSassuolo600110
DAvelarTorino500110
DDomizziUdinese300010
DFaraoniUdinese000000
DPasqualeUdinese600020
DSouprayenVerona2000051
DZambelliEmpoli1600030
DKrafthBologna200000
DPryimaFrosinone400010
DDjimsitiAtalanta300010
DSkriniarSampdoria200011
DConstantBologna600000
DCosta FChievo300000
DCaniniAtalanta000000
DKresicAtalanta000000
DCeccarelliBologna000000
DMorleoBologna500000
DRadakovicBologna000000
DBubnjicCarpi900010
DFranchiniCarpi000000
DSarziCarpi000000
DEdimarChievo000000
DMattielloChievo100100
DCamporeseEmpoli200000
DDermakuEmpoli000000
DHegazyFiorentina000000
DBertonciniFrosinone500010
DZanonFrosinone000000
DTambe'Genoa000000
DDimarcoInter000000
DSantonInter1100010
DVidicInter000000
DMagnussonJuventus000000
DBraafheidLazio500000
DMexesMilan510040
DRodrigo ElyMilan300011
DSimic SMilan000000
DHenrique A.b.Napoli000000
DLupertoNapoli000000
DMaggioNapoli500000
DStrinicNapoli400000
DDaprela'Carpi400020
DVelazquez JaPalermo000000
DCapradossiRoma000000
DCastanRoma500010
DColeRoma000000
DTorosidisRoma800020
DCodaSampdoria200010
DMesbahSampdoria700020
DReginiNapoli1400020
DSalamonSampdoria000000
DAriaudoEmpoli800000
DDell'orcoSassuolo000000
DFontanesiSassuolo000000
DTerranovaSassuolo500010
DVesovicTorino000000
DNeutonUdinese000000
DWinckVerona000000
DGyomberRoma200010
DInsuaUdinese000000
DPereira P.Sampdoria900100
DMantovaniTorino000000
DPezzella Giu.Palermo800000
MPogbaJuventus358110100
MHamsikNapoli3861700
MCandrevaLazio30106340
MPerisicInter3370550
MPjanicRoma3310110101
MIlicicFiorentina27137420
MFelipe AndersonLazio3470420
MGomezAtalanta3470841
MSaponaraEmpoli3350961
MBorja ValeroFiorentina3740650
MNainggolanRoma35601101
MCuadradoJuventus2640420
MPerottiRoma3141732
MBonaventuraMilan3360780
MAllanNapoli3530440
MGiaccheriniBologna2870070
MZielinskiEmpoli3550451
MFlorenziRoma3370340
MMoralezAtalanta1710320
MKovacicInter000000
MBirsaChievo3562740
MBrozovicInter3040470
MShaqiriInter000000
MDiamantiAtalanta1410140
MBrienzaBologna2630310
MRinconGenoa3330490
MBigliaLazio2742291
MSusoGenoa2060140
MBaselliTorino3340160
MJoaquinFiorentina000000
MKhediraJuventus1950331
MParoloLazio3030090
MJorginhoNapoli35004101
MRigoni LGenoa2740041
MDuncanSassuolo3110250
MBruno FernandesUdinese3131471
MCigariniAtalanta24212100
MKurticAtalanta3120051
MDi GaudioCarpi2730320
MCastroChievo3330090
MLaxaltGenoa3530330
MMarchisioJuventus2200280
MLulicLazio3030391
MMagnanelliSassuolo3410080
MBenassiTorino2830170
MBaduUdinese3340160
MIonitaVerona2940220
MVivianiVerona1930641
MAlvarez RSampdoria1310120
MD'alessandroAtalanta1930230
MDe RoonAtalanta3510191
MCroceEmpoli2700130
MVecinoFiorentina2920180
MPaganiniFrosinone2520260
MParedesEmpoli32201110
MDzemailiGenoa2630161
MDiawaraBologna3300192
MBianco R.Carpi2610251
MPasciutiCarpi1920341
MHetemajChievo2710070
MRigoni NChievo2430070
MTachtsidisGenoa2020220
MGuarinInter1310070
MHondaMilan2410320
MMontolivoMilan3100150
MInlerNapoli000000
MWszolekVerona2500341
MMissiroliSassuolo2320061
MAcquahTorino2920290
MMounierBologna2840260
MLolloCarpi26301102
MBadeljFiorentina2710171
MFernandez MFiorentina1610231
MSammarcoFrosinone2840170
MKuckaMilan29103110
MHernanesJuventus1310060
MKondogbiaInter2510161
MMedelInter28101100
MTaiderBologna2800040
MBertolacciMilan2510160
MVerdiCarpi632010
MHiljemarkPalermo3840240
MQuaisonPalermo2910350
MDe RossiRoma2310290
MCorreaSampdoria2530051
MPellegrini Lo.Sassuolo1630041
MVivesTorino3110191
MPepe S.Chievo2030221
MCrimiCarpi1900090
MDonsahBologna1920220
MBoatengMilan610010
MBrighiBologna2000030
MRizzoBologna2200221
MRadovanovicChievo2500080
MSuarez MFiorentina810030
MFraraFrosinone1920030
MGucherFrosinone2200030
MSoddimoFrosinone2510291
MBuchelEmpoli26201100
MOnaziLazio1510120
MEl KaddouriNapoli1310220
MMarescaPalermo1310030
MKeita SRoma1910040
MBarretoSampdoria2800130
MBiondiniSassuolo1900030
MHallfredssonUdinese26001110
MMilinkovic-SavicLazio2310051
MMauriLazio1010100
MFelipe MeloInter2210162
MKraglFrosinone1310040
MEmanuelsonVerona1100100
MFreulerAtalanta610000
MKuzmanovicUdinese1500050
MMarroneVerona2110370
MGoriFrosinone27000101
MLazovicGenoa1400200
MTino CostaFiorentina1700070
MAsamoahJuventus800110
MPereyraJuventus1300100
MDavid LopezNapoli1610020
MObiTorino810011
MGrecoVerona2510070
MCapelGenoa1800020
MBlaszczykowskiFiorentina1120010
MLeminaJuventus1020040
MLodiUdinese2310030
MMigliaccioAtalanta1500021
MChibsahFrosinone1900211
MCofieCarpi2700070
MFetfatzidisGenoa000000
MCataldiLazio1810381
MDe JongMilan500001
MBenaliPalermo000000
MJajaloPalermo2600080
MMarquinhoUdinese800030
MStrootmanRoma300110
MIvanSampdoria1810041
MIturraUdinese1500080
MCarboneroSampdoria1400330
MTonevFrosinone2000120
MVerdu'Fiorentina510000
MVainqueurRoma1300230
MRonaldo PLazio200010
MSignorelliEmpoli100000
MPadoinJuventus810020
MSturaroJuventus1710060
MMauri JMilan400020
MPoliMilan1200110
MDe GuzmanCarpi311000
MBrugmanPalermo1300020
MChochevPalermo2300160
MKrsticicSampdoria700150
MVerreUdinese000000
MSalaSampdoria2200180
MMaielloEmpoli1000010
MFalcoBologna600010
MCristantePalermo200000
MGiorgiAtalanta000000
MLazzari A.Carpi510010
MMartinhoCarpi1000030
MPorcariCarpi400010
MBellomoChievo000000
MBrillanteEmpoli000000
MDiousse'Empoli1500021
MKrunicEmpoli1210030
MSchelottoInter000000
MKishnaLazio1120000
MMastourMilan000000
MValdifioriNapoli600030
MFarnerudTorino300000
MGazziTorino1300040
MPinziChievo1400070
MChristodoulopoulosSampdoria810030
MNtchamGenoa1600120
MPulgarBologna1200020
MPrcicTorino100000
MGagliardiniAtalanta100000
MNinkovicChievo000000
MFurmanVerona100000
MCarmonaAtalanta600021
MEstigarribiaAtalanta100000
MGrassiNapoli1300041
MCrisetigBologna500010
MPulzettiBologna000000
MZuculini FBologna100000
MSabbioneCarpi000000
MChristiansenChievo000000
MIzcoChievo000000
MVajushiChievo000000
MBakicFiorentina000000
MCapezziFiorentina000000
MDiakhateFiorentina000000
MFazziFiorentina000000
MAltobelliFrosinone000000
MCrescenzi EFrosinone000000
MGnoukouriInter100000
MCreccoLazio000000
MMorrisonLazio100000
MOikonomidisLazio000000
MNocerinoMilan200000
MDeziNapoli000000
MBolzoniPalermo000000
MDella RoccaPalermo000000
MN'goyiPalermo000000
MUcanRoma200000
MDe VitisSampdoria000000
MLulic KSampdoria000000
MMarchionniSampdoria000000
MPalomboSampdoria700000
MLaribiSassuolo800000
MStevanovic A.Torino000000
MGuilherme T.Udinese500010
MHallbergUdinese000000
MKoneFiorentina400101
MLucas EvangelistaUdinese000000
MMerkelUdinese100010
MZaccagniVerona300000
MFedeleCarpi800020
MIniguezUdinese000000
MChecchinVerona100010
MChalobahNapoli100000
MFederico GinoCarpi000000
MRoccaSampdoria100000
MVitaleJuventus000000
MKrivicicBologna000000
MMatuzalemVerona300010
MGnahore'Carpi000000
MSporksledeChievo000000
MBalicUdinese000000
MLocatelliMilan100010
FHiguainNapoli35363211
FDybalaJuventus33196710
FIcardiInter31161410
FBaccaMilan37182220
FSalahRoma34140511
FBelottiTorino34124340
FMaccaroneEmpoli35131340
FMorataJuventus2771760
FPavolettiGenoa25140231
FMandzukicJuventus27100150
FInsigneNapoli37122920
FVazquezPalermo36814110
FCallejonNapoli3670440
FPaloschiChievo2181110
FThereauUdinese35110321
FImmobileTorino1452320
FEl ShaarawyRoma1680200
FBerardiSassuolo27736101
FSansoneSassuolo3670380
FDzekoRoma2882241
FJoveticInter2161140
FEderInter31133130
FKalinicFiorentina35120250
FGilardinoPalermo33100140
FKloseLazio2371730
FGabbiadiniNapoli1351310
FMertensNapoli3350570
FMurielSampdoria2960530
FQuagliarellaSampdoria3181010
FToniVerona2363030
FDenisAtalanta1441100
FGervinhoRoma1460100
FZapata D.Udinese2480260
FDefrelSassuolo3170321
FBorrielloAtalanta2581241
FCiofani DFrosinone3592110
FIturbeRoma910010
FPazziniVerona2863150
FPucciarelliEmpoli3860220
FLuiz AdrianoMilan2341340
FTottiRoma1151330
FDi NataleUdinese2221300
FDionisi F.Frosinone31913120
FKeita B.Lazio3040150
FDestroBologna2682090
FTello C.Fiorentina1520410
FRossiFiorentina900110
FPalacioInter2020450
FComanJuventus100000
FLlorenteJuventus000000
FDjordjevicLazio2330211
FLjajicInter2030320
FCassanoSampdoria2220410
FBoakyeAtalanta000000
FLasagnaCarpi3450110
FBabacarFiorentina1451120
FBernardeschiFiorentina3320360
FIbarboRoma000000
FLopez N.Udinese000000
FZarateFiorentina1330021
FBianchiBologna000000
FCerciGenoa2143210
FIago FalqueRoma2120110
FPolitanoSassuolo2150130
FMaxi LopezTorino2342220
FPinillaAtalanta1850281
FMeggioriniChievo2650581
FMenezMilan821010
FFloccariBologna2460010
FTrottaSassuolo610000
FPellissierChievo1852020
FLupoliFrosinone000000
FZazaJuventus1750061
FNiangMilan1552410
FFloro FloresChievo2640120
FBalotelliMilan1510160
FMatosUdinese2420220
FMbakoguCarpi2421220
FTrajkovskiPalermo3130120
FDoumbiaRoma000000
FMartinezTorino1630000
FMarilungoAtalanta000000
FCaciaBologna000000
FMpokuChievo1500030
FVerdeFrosinone300000
FPandevGenoa1400001
FFalcinelliSassuolo2121110
FJuanito GomezVerona3110030
FSiligardiVerona2520010
FCastilloFrosinone500010
FMatavzGenoa600000
FIngleseChievo2330130
FBiabianyInter1710230
FMatriLazio1840111
FBonazzoliSampdoria300000
FMancosuCarpi1921020
FWilczekCarpi300000
FGakpe'Atalanta1530210
FPuscasInter000000
FVargas ENapoli000000
FAmauriTorino000000
FAguirreUdinese900110
FLivajaEmpoli1710070
FArteagaPalermo000000
FAcquafrescaBologna400000
FRebicVerona1310021
FCarliniFrosinone1100000
FPereaLazio000000
FMatheus CassiniPalermo000000
FGeijoUdinese000000
FPericaUdinese1020010
FDjurdjevicPalermo1220020
FBaezFiorentina000000
FMonachelloAtalanta800020
FMchedlidzeEmpoli800021
FPiuEmpoli500000
FRodriguez ASampdoria000000
FLoiCarpi000000
FPanicoGenoa000000
FLongoFrosinone800020
FRozziLazio000000
FBentivegnaPalermo000010
FJoao SilvaPalermo000000
FSanabriaRoma000000
FOnetoSampdoria000000
FGliozziSassuolo000000
FMorraTorino000000
FZapata AUdinese000000
FFaresVerona900120
FManajInter100010
FPonceRoma000000
FPonce ASampdoria000000
FMendezRoma000000
FBruno GomesGenoa000000
FSadiqRoma420000
FBalogh N.Palermo100000
FMiranda RadaChievo000000