in

Probable formations of the 13th day

Udinese

NEXT COMMITMENT: Lecce (at home)

Date and time: (November 4th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Buta, Masina, Becao, Lovric

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Pans, Piana, Jajalo, Nuytinck, Ehizibue, Arslan, Ebosele, Success, Nestorovski, ABANKWAH, Pafundi

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Silvestri (P), Perez (D), Bijol (D), Ebosse (D), Pereyra (C), Samardzic (C), Walace (C), Makengo (C), Udogie (D), Beto (A), Deulofeu (A)

Lecce

NEXT COMMITMENT: Udinese (away)

Date and time: (November 4th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: thuja

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Bleve, Brancolini, Cetin, Dermaku, Pezzella, Umtiti, Bistrovic, Blin, Helgason, Colombo, Di Francesco, Listkowski, Oudin, Rodriguez, Voelkerling

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Falcone (P), Gendrey (D), Pongracic (D), Baschirotto (D), Gallo (D), Askildsen (C), Hjulmand (C), Gonzalez (C), Strefezza (C), Ceesay (A), Band (A)

Empoli

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sassuolo (at home)

Date and time: (November 5th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Tonelli, Grassi, De Winter

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Perisan, Ujkani, Ebuehi, Walukiewicz, Cacace, Henderson, guarino, Cambiaghi, Pjaca, Baldanzi, Akpa Akpro, Satriano, Fazzini

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Vicario (P), Stojanovic (D), Ismajli (D), Luperto (D), Parisi (D), Haas (C), Marin (C), Bandinelli (C), Bajrami (C), Destro (A), Lammers (A)

Sassuolo

NEXT COMMITMENT: Empoli (away)

Date and time: (November 5th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Muldur, Defrel, Berardi

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Pegolo, Zacchi, Marchizza, Ayhan, Henrique, Harroui, Alvarez, Lauriente, Ceide, Obiang, Antiste, Romagna, Ruan, Kyriakopoulos

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Consiglio (P), Toljan (D), Erlic (D), Ferrari (D), Rogerio (D), Frattesi (C), Lopez (C), Thorstvedt (C), D’andrea (A), Pinamonti (A) ), Traore (C)

Salernitana

NEXT COMMITMENT: Cremonese (at home)

Date and time: (November 5th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Major, Gyomber

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Fiorillo, Micai, Lovato, Pirola, Sambia, Bohinen, Capezzi, Bonazzoli, Valencia, Kastanos, Vilhena, Botheim, iervolino

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Sepe (P), Bronn (D), Daniliuc (D), Fazio (D), Mazzocchi (D), Candreva (C), Radovanovic (D), Coulibaly (C), Bradaric (D), Piatek (A), Dia (A)

Cremonese

NEXT COMMITMENT: Salernitana (away)

Date and time: (November 5th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Nobody

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Sarr, Radu, Vasquez, Quagliata, Castagnetti, Ghiglione, Aiwu, Hendry, Dessers, Escalante, Milanese, Tsadjout, Felix, Chiriches, Buonaiuto

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Carnesecchi (P), Sernicola (D), Bianchetti (D), Lochoshvili (D), Valeri (D), Meite (C), Ascacibar (C), Zanimacchia (C), Pickel (C), Okereke (A), Ciofani (A)

Atalanta

NEXT COMMITMENT: Naples (at home)

Date and time: (November 5th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Zappacosta, De Roon

DISQUALIFIED: Perlino

RESERVES: Sportiello, Rossi, Ruggeri, Zortea, Maehle, Hojlund, Scalvini, Caleb Okoli, Malinovskiy, Boga, Muriel

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-1-2): Musso (P), Toloi (D), Demiral (D), Djimsiti (D), Hateboer (D), Pasalic (C), Koopmeiners (C), Soppy (D), Ederson (C), Lookman (A), Zapata (A)

Napoli

NEXT COMMITMENT: Atalanta (away)

Date and time: (November 5th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Rrahmani

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Sirigu, idasiak, Elmas, Ostigard, Olivera, Simeone, Politano, Zerbin, Ndombele, Zanoli, Gaetano, Raspadori

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Meret (P), Di Lorenzo (D), Jesus (D), Kim (D), Mario Rui (D), Anguissa (C), Lobotka (C), Zielinski (C), Lozano (A), Osimhen (A ), Kvaratskhelia (A)

Milan

NEXT COMMITMENT: Spice (at home)

Date and time: (November 5th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Ibrahimovic, Florenzi, Calabria, Saelemaekers, Maignan

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Mirante, Ballo Toure, Gabbia, Rebic, Krunic, Dest, Diaz, Pobega, Origi, Adli, Vranckx, Thiaw

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Tatarusanu (P), Kalulu (D), Kjaer (D), Tomori (D), Hernandez (D), Tonali (C), Bennacer (C), Messias (C), De Ketelaere (C), Leao (A) , Giroud (A)

Spezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Milan (away)

Date and time: (November 5th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kovalenko, Batons

DISQUALIFIED: Nikolaou

RESERVES: Zoet, Zovko, Sala, Hristov, Ferrer, BECK, Ellertsson, Amian, Sher, Nguiamba, Verde, Maldini, Strelec

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Dragowski (P), Ampadu (D), Kiwior (D), Caldara (D), Holm (D), Ekdal (C), Bourabia (C), Agudelo (C), Reca (D), Gyasi (A), Nzola (A)

Bologna

NEXT COMMITMENT: Turin (at home)

Date and time: (November 6th at 12pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Bonifazi

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Bardi, Barrow, Zirkzee, Bagnolini, De Silvestri, Lykogiannis, Sosa, Aebischer, Moro, Soriano, Sansone, Vignato, Kasius

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Skorupski (P), Posch (D), Soumaoro (D), Lucumí (D), Cambiaso (D), Medel (D), Schouten (C), Ferguson (C), Dominguez (C), Orsolini (A), Arnautovic (A)

Torino

NEXT COMMITMENT: Bologna (away)

Date and time: (November 6th at 12pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Aina, Sanabria, Ilkhan

DISQUALIFIED: Linetty

RESERVES: Berisha, fiorenza, Twin, Vojvoda, Rodriguez, Bayeye, Zima, Garbett, Adopo, Radonjic, Karamoh, Seck

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Milinkovic (P), Djidji (D), Schuurs (D), Buongiorno (D), Singo (D), Lukic (C), Ricci (C), Lazaro (D), Miranchuk (A), Vlasic (A), Pellegri (A)

Sampdoria

NEXT COMMITMENT: Fiorentina (at home)

Date and time: (November 6th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: De Luca, Winks

DISQUALIFIED: Glass

RESERVES: Contini, Augello, Yepes Laut, Conti, Leris, Vieira, Murillo, Pussetto, Murru, Trimboli, Montevago, Quagliarella

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Audero (P), Bereszynski (D), Ferrari (D), Colley (D), Amione (D), Villar (C), Rincon (C), Gabbiadini (A), Sabiri (C), Djuricic (C), Caputo (A)

Fiorentina

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sampdoria (away)

Date and time: (November 6th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Castrovilli, Gonzalez, Sottil

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Gollini, Ranieri, Terzic, Venuti, Igor, Barak, Duncan, Maleh, Zurkowski, Saponara, Cabral, Bianco, Cerofolini

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Terracciano (P), Dodò (D), Milenkovic (D), Martinez Quarta (D), Biraghi (D), Bonaventura (C), Amrabat (C), Mandragora (C), Ikoné (A), Jovic (A) , Kouamé (A)

Monza

NEXT COMMITMENT: Hellas Verona (home)

Date and time: (November 6th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Mari, Izzo

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Cragno, Carboni, Caldirola, Ranocchia, Ciurria, Sorrentino, Antov, Marrone, Barberis, Colpani, Valoti, Dany Mota, Gytkjaer, Ferrarini, Bondo

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Di Gregorio (P), Donati (D), Marlon (D), Carlos Augusto (D), Birindelli (D), Rovella (C), Sensi (C), Pessina (C), D’alessandro (C), Caprari (A), Petagna (A)

Greece Verona

NEXT COMMITMENT: Monza (away)

Date and time: (November 6th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Coppola, Ilic, Hrustic, Lazovic, Piccoli

DISQUALIFIED: Ceccherini, Hien, Dawidowicz

RESERVES: Berardi, Sulemana, Cortinovis, Terracciano, Depaoli, Verdi, Djuric, Lasagna, Praszelik

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-1-2): Montipo ‘(P), Cabal (D), Gunter (D), Magnani (D), Faraoni (D), Tameze (C), Veloso (C), Hongla (C), Doig (D), Kallon (A) , Henry (A)

Roma

NEXT COMMITMENT: Lazio (home)

Date and time: (November 6th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Darboe, Wijnaldum, Dybala, Spinazzola

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Svilar, Boer, Vina, Kumbulla, Celik, Matic, Bove, El Shaarawy, Volpato, Belotti, Shomurodov

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Rui Patricio (P), Mancini (D), Smalling (D), Ibanez (D), Karsdorp (D), Camara (C), Cristante (C), Zalewski (C), Pellegrini (C), Zaniolo (C) , Abraham (A)

Lazio

NEXT COMMITMENT: Rome (away)

Date and time: (November 6th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Bertini, Fares, Property

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Maximiano, Adamonis, Hysaj, Patric, Radu, Gila, Kamenovic, Milinkovic, Basic, Marcos Antonio, Romero, Cancellieri

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Provedel (P), Lazzari (D), Casale (D), Romagnoli (D), Marusic (D), Vecino (C), Cataldi (C), Luis Alberto (C), Pedro (A), Anderson (C) , Zaccagni (C)

Juventus

NEXT COMMITMENT: Inter (home)

Date and time: (November 6th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Pogba, Kaio Jorge, Ake, De Sciglio, Paredes, Mckennie, Kean, Iling-Junior

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Perin, Pinsoglio, Rugani, Miretti, Milik, Bonucci, barbers, Cats, Barrenechea, Soule, Church

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-1-1): Szczesny (P), Danilo (D), Bremer (D), Alex Sandro (D), Cuadrado (D), Fagioli (C), Locatelli (C), Rabiot (C), Kostic (C), Di Maria (C ), Vlahovic (A)

Inter

NEXT COMMITMENT: Juventus (away)

Date and time: (November 6th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: D’ambrosio, Lukaku, Handanovic

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Cordaz, Acerbi, Bellanova, Asllani, Gagliardini, Gosens, Correa, Darmian, carboni, Brozovic

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Onana (P), Skriniar (D), De Vrij (D), Bastoni (D), Dumfries (D), Barella (C), Calhanoglu (C), Mkhitaryan (C), Dimarco (D), Martinez (A) , Dzeko (A)

Data source: MagicGol.it

Post Views: 13

Written by News Releases

Milan, Gazzetta: “Leao doesn’t sign before the World Cup”

Space for Belotti and Abraham, out Zaniolo: the Roma-Ludogorets officials