in

Probable Mantra Formations of the 27th day

Twenty-seventh day of Serie A, eighth of the second round. The shift opens with two advances on Friday: MilanUdinese (at 18) e GenoaInter (at 21). The two Milanese are looking for victory after the missteps against Salernitana and Sassuolo.

Saturday at 15 la Salernitana hosts the Bologna: the Campania, after three consecutive draws, will try to regain the victory, which has been missing in the league for too long (January 9 against Verona). At 18 the Juventus, fresh from the draw in the Champions League in Villarreal, visits theEmpoli. At 20pm one of the most interesting meetings of the day takes place: on paper the challenge between Sassuolo e Fiorentina it will be a peek of emotions, as both teams play an excellent open-faced football.

Sunday at 12:30 on Turin takes on the Cagliari and will try to regain the victory more than a month after the last time (January 15 away from home against Sampdoria). At 15 VeronaVenezia. At 18 the Rome di Jose Mourinho challenge him away from home Spezia: the Giallorossi absolutely need to win after the latest unconvincing performances. At 20:45 there is the big match of the day: the one between Lazio e Naples. Both teams will want to redeem themselves after being eliminated fromEuropa League.

The postponement on Monday evening (at 20 pm) closes the shift between Atalanta e Sampdoria: the Nerazzurri are energized after passing the round in Europe and want to continue the race in fourth place.

Milan

NEXT COMMITMENT: Udinese (at home)

Date and time: (February 25th at 18:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kjaer, Ibrahimovic

DISQUALIFIED: Bennacer

RESERVES: Tatarusanu, Mirante, Florenzi, Kalulu, Gabbia, Ballo Toure, Krunic, Bakayoko, Castillejo, Saelemaekers, Rebic, Maldini

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Maignan (Por), Calabria (Dd; E), Tomori (Dc), Romagnoli (Dc), Hernandez (Ds; E), Tonali (M; C), Kessie (M; C), Messias (W; T), Diaz (W; T), Leao (A), Giroud (Pc)

Udinese

NEXT COMMITMENT: Milan (away)

Date and time: (February 25th at 18:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Nuytinck, Santurro

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Padelli, Gasparini, Perez, Soppy, Walace, Benkovic, ballarini, Jajalo, Samardzic, Nestorovski, Success, Pussetto

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Silvestri (Por), Rodrigo Becão (Dc), Mari (Dc), Zeegelaar (Ds; E), Molina (Dd; E), Makengo (M; C), Arslan (M; C), Pereyra (W; T) , Udogie (Ds; E; M), Deulofeu (A), Beto (Pc)

Genoa

NEXT COMMITMENT: Inter (home)

Date and time: (February 25th at 21:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Bani, Criscito, Piccoli, Vanheusden, Marchetti

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Semper, CALAFIORI, Masiello, Rovella, Frendrup, Cambiaso, Ghiglione, Portanova, Melegoni, Yeboah, Galdames, Kallon

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Sirigu (Por), Hefti (Dd; E), Maksimovic (Dd; Dc), Ostigard (Dc), Vasquez (Dc), Sturaro (M; C), Badelj (M; C), Ekuban (A), Amiri ( C; W; T), Gudmundsson (W; T), Right (Pc)

Inter

NEXT COMMITMENT: Genoa (away)

Date and time: (February 25th at 21:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Correa, sangalli, carboni

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Radu, Cordaz, Dimarco, Ranocchia, Darmian, Gosens, Vidal, D’ambrosio, Vecino, Dzeko, Gagliardini, Caicedo

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Handanovic (Por), Skriniar (Dc), De Vrij (Dc), Bastoni (Dc), Dumfries (E), Barella (C), Brozovic (M; C), Calhanoglu (T), Perisic (E; W), Sanchez (A), Martinez (Pc)

Salernitana

NEXT COMMITMENT: Bologna (at home)

Date and time: (February 26th at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Radovanovic, Schiavone, Ruggeri, M. Coulibaly, Gyomber, Perotti

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Belec, Jaroszynski, Kechrida, Veseli, Gagliolo, Verdi, Bohinen, Zortea, Obi, Mikael, Mousset

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-1-2): Sepe (Por), Mazzocchi (Dd; E), Dragusin (Dc), Fazio (Dc), Ranieri (Ds; Dc), L. Coulibaly (M; C), Ederson (M; C), Kastanos (C; T ), Ribery (A), Djuric (Pc), Bonazzoli (Pc)

Bologna

NEXT COMMITMENT: Salernitana (away)

Date and time: (February 26th at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kingsley, Dominguez, Santander, Molla, pyyhtia

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Bardi, Soumaoro, Binks, Dijks, Kasius, Mbaye, Schouten, Viola, Aebischer, Sansone, Vignato, Falcinelli

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-3): Skorupski (Por), Bonifazi (Dc), Medel (M), Theate (Dc), De Silvestri (Dd; E), Soriano (T), Svanberg (C), Hickey (Ds; E), Orsolini (W; A ), Arnautovic (Pc), Barrow (A)

Empoli

NEXT COMMITMENT: Juventus (home)

Date and time: (February 26th at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Haas, Marchizza, Verre, Baldanzi, Ekong

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Ujkani, Furlan, Ismajli, Viti, Luperto, Fiamozzi, Bandinelli, Cacace, Stulac, Cutrone, Di Francesco, La Mantia

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-1-2): Vicario (Por), Stojanovic (Dd; E), Romagnoli (Dc), Tonelli (Dc), Parisi (Ds; E), Zurkowski (C), Asllani (M; C), Benassi (C; T), Bajrami ( T), Henderson (C), Pinamonti (Pc)

Juventus

NEXT COMMITMENT: Empoli (away)

Date and time: (February 26th at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Alex Sandro, Mckennie, Chiesa, Rugani, Dybala, Kaio Jorge

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Perin, Pinsoglio, Chiellini, Pellegrini, Arthur, Bernardeschi, Kean, soulé

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Szczesny (Por), Danilo (Dd; Ds; E), Bonucci (Dc), De Ligt (Dc), De Sciglio (Dd; Ds; E), Zakaria (M), Locatelli (M; C), Rabiot (C ), Cuadrado (Dd; E), Morata (Pc), Vlahovic (Pc)

Sassuolo

NEXT COMMITMENT: Fiorentina (at home)

Date and time: (February 26th at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Obiang, Romagna, Djuricic, Toljan, Satalino

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Pegolo, Ruan, Ayhan, Peluso, Magnanelli, Rogerio, Harroui, Henrique, Oddei, Ciervo, Defrel, Ceide

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Consiglio (Por), Muldur (Dd; E), Chiriches (Dd; Dc), Ferrari (Dc), Kyriakopoulos (Ds; E), Frattesi (C), Lopez (C; T), Berardi (A), Raspadori ( Pc), Traore (T), Scamacca (Pc)

Fiorentina

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sassuolo (away)

Date and time: (February 26th at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: SHEETS

DISQUALIFIED: Milenkovic

RESERVES: Dragowski, Rosati, Nastasic, Terzic, Venuti, Amrabat, Duncan, Maleh, Callejon, Ikoné, Saponara, Cabral

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Terracciano (Por), Odriozola (Dd; E), Martinez Quarta (Dc), Igor (Ds; Dc), Biraghi (Ds; E), Bonaventura (C; W; T), Torreira (M; C), Castrovilli ( C; T), González (A), Piatek (Pc), Sottil (W; A)

Turin

NEXT COMMITMENT: Cagliari (at home)

Date and time: (February 27th at 12:30 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Fares, Ivy, Praet, Zaza

DISQUALIFIED: Mandrake

RESERVES: Twin, Berisha, Izzo, Zima, Pjaca, Linetty, Aina, Good morning, Ansaldi, Pellegri, Seck, Sanabria, Warming

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Milinkovic (Por), Djidji (Ds; Dc), Bremer (Dc), Rodriguez (Ds; E), Singo (E), Ricci (M; C), Lukic (C; T), Vojvoda (E), Pobega ( C), Brekalo (A), Belotti (Pc)

Cagliari

NEXT COMMITMENT: Turin (away)

Date and time: (February 27th at 12:30 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Ceter, Walukiewicz, Rog, Strootman, Nandez

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Radunovic, Aresti, Gagliano, Carboni, Ceppitelli, Lykogiannis, Obert, Zappa, Marin, Kourfalidis, Keita, Pavoletti

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Cragno (Por), Goldaniga (Dc), Lovato (Dc), Altare (Dc), Bellanova (Dd; E), Deiola (M; C), Grassi (C), Baselli (C), Dalbert (Ds; E) , Joao Pedro (A), Pereiro (W; T)

Greece Verona

NEXT COMMITMENT: Venice (at home)

Date and time: (February 27th at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Dawidowicz, Pandur, Veloso

DISQUALIFIED: Casale, Gunter

RESERVES: Simeone, church, Berardi, Praszelik, Coppola, Depaoli, Bessa, Hongla, Lasagna, Chancellors

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Montipo ‘(Por), Sutalo (Dc), Ceccherini (Dd; Dc), Retsos (Dd; Ds; Dc), Faraoni (Dd; E), Tameze (M; C), Ilic (C; T), Lazovic ( E; W), Barak (T), Caprari (A), Frabotta (Ds; E)

Venezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Hellas Verona (away)

Date and time: (February 27th at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kiyine, Lezzerini, Ebuehi, Peretz

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Maenpaa, Molinaro, Modolo, Svoboda, Ullmann, Mateju, Vacca, Tessmann, Fiordilino, Nsame, Johnsen, Okereke

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Romero (Por), Ampadu (Dc), Caldara (Dc), Ceccaroni (Ds; Dc), Haps (Ds; E), Crnigoj (C; W), Busio (C), Cuisance (C; T), Aramu ( W; T), Henry (Pc), Nani (A)

Spezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Rome (at home)

Date and time: (February 27th at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Sena, Sher

DISQUALIFIED: Manaj

RESERVES: Zoet, Zovko, Hristov, Ferrer, Bastoni, Bertola, Bourabia, Kovalenko, Agudelo, Nguiamba, Colley, Antiste

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Provedel (Por), Amian (Dd; Dc), Erlic (Dc), Nikolaou (Dc), Reca (Ds; E), Kiwior (Ds; Dc), Sala (Dd; E), Gyasi (A), Maggiore ( C), Verde (A), Nzola (Pc)

Rome

NEXT COMMITMENT: Spezia (away)

Date and time: (February 27th at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Spinazzola, Ibanez, Mkhitaryan, Perez, Shomurodov, Boer, mastrantonio, Voelkerling Persson

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Fuzato, Kumbulla, keramitsis, Diawara, Bove, Darboe, Veretout, volpato, Zalewski, Felix, satriano, El Shaarawy

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-1-2): Rui Patricio (Por), Mancini (Dc), Smalling (Dc), Vina (Ds; E), Karsdorp (Dd; E), Cristante (M; C), Oliveira (C), Maitland-Niles (Dd; E) , Pellegrini (C; T), Zaniolo (W; T), Abraham (Pc)

Lazio

NEXT COMMITMENT: Naples (at home)

Date and time: (February 27th at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Acerbi, Lazzari, Property

DISQUALIFIED: Luis Alberto, Leiva

RESERVES: Reina, Adamonis, Kamenovic, Radu, Akpa Akpro, floriani mussolini, bertini, Anderson, Cabral, Moro, Romero

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Strakosha (Por), Hysaj (Dd; Ds; E), Luiz Felipe (Dc), Patric (Dd; Dc; E), Marusic (Dd; Ds; E), Milinkovic (C; T), Cataldi (M; C ), Basic (M; C), Pedro (A), Anderson (W; A), Zaccagni (T; A)

Naples

NEXT COMMITMENT: Lazio (away)

Date and time: (February 27th at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Lozano, Tuanzebe, Politano, Lobotka, Anguissa, Insigne

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Meret, Marfella, Ruiz, Ghoulam, Malcuit, Zanoli, Osimhen, Ounas

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Ospina (Por), Rrahmani (Dc), Koulibaly (Dc), Jesus (Ds; Dc), Di Lorenzo (Dd; E), Demme (M), Zielinski (C; T), Mario Rui (Ds; E), Mertens (A), Elmas (C; T), Petagna (Pc)

Atalanta

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sampdoria (at home)

Date and time: (February 28th at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Miranchuk, Ilicic, Zapata, Palomino, Muriel

DISQUALIFIED: Demiral, Djimsiti

RESERVES: Sportiello, Rossi, de nephews, Pezzella, Pasalic, Pessina, Mihaila

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-1-2): Musso (Por), Hateboer (E), Scalvini (Dc), Toloi (Dc), Maehle (E), De Roon (M; C), Freuler (C), Zappacosta (E), Koopmeiners (M; C), Malinovskiy (T), Boga (A)

Sampdoria

NEXT COMMITMENT: Atalanta (away)

Date and time: (February 28th at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Damsgaard, Gabbiadini, Giovinco, Askildsen

DISQUALIFIED: Bereszynski, Candreva

RESERVES: Audero, Ravaglia, Magnani, Yoshida, Augello, Rincon, Vieira, Trimboli, Supryaga, MONTEVAGO

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-1-2): Falcone (Por), Conti (Dd; E), Ferrari (Dd; Dc), Colley (Dc), Murru (Ds; E), Thorsby (M; C), Ekdal (M; C), Sabiri (T), Sensi (C), Quagliarella (Pc), Caputo (Pc)

Data source: MagicGol.it

By Federico Poet

Information: who to line up at the Mantra Fantasy Soccer in the 27th day

Written by News Releases

Napoli, first championship match ball. With Vlahovic Juve also in the running for the title. Inzaghi and Pioli under accusation

Guide to the repair auction after the winter transfer market: how the 20 Premier League teams will play