in

Probable Mantra Formations of the 30th day

La thirtieth day di Serie A opens on Friday with two advances. At 18:45 the Sassuolo, who hasn’t lost in 5 games, hosts the Spezia, who found victory in the last round of the championship against Cagliari after 4 consecutive defeats. At 21 they compete Genoa e Turin, two teams that are going through a fairly difficult period: the rossoblùs can’t win (only one victory so far in the league), the granata haven’t brought home the three points since January 15th (1-2 in Marassi against Sampdoria).

Saturday at 15 the Naples, after the great victory on a difficult field like Hellas Verona, he challenges theUdinese.

At 18 Inter take on the Fiorentina a San Siro: after the draw in Turin, the Nerazzurri must absolutely win to remain clinging to the fight Scudetto.

At 20:45 the Milan leaders goes to Cagliari: the rossoneri come from 7 consecutive useful results, the rossoblù will attempt the feat to try to give an important shock in terms of salvation.

Sunday at 12:30 they compete Venezia e Sampdoria: both teams have lost their last three games, so they have a great desire for redemption.

At 15 the Juventus a Turin faces the Salernitana and will try to redeem the heavy elimination from the Champions League.

At the same time, a mid-table clash between Empoli e Verona: both have not won for some time and will try to invent this trend.

The big match of the day is definitely the derby of the capital (Sunday at 18pm). The Roman ones are very close in the standings (the Lazio has only one point more than the Rome) and compete for fifth place, or the qualification in Europa League.

The postponement on Sunday evening (at 20 pm) closes the day between Bologna e Atalanta. The Goddess absolutely wants to win this match and take advantage of the Rome derby to earn points on at least one of the Roman ones.

Sassuolo

NEXT COMMITMENT: Spice (at home)

Date and time: (March 18th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Obiang, Romagna, Djuricic, Toljan, Zacchi

DISQUALIFIED: Breakers

RESERVES: Pegolo, Satalino, Ruan, Peluso, Ayhan, Rogerio, Ciervo, Henrique, Harroui, Magnanelli, Oddei, Ceide

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Consiglio (Por), Muldur (Dd; E), Chiriches (Dd; Dc), Ferrari (Dc), Kyriakopoulos (Ds; E), Frattesi (C), Lopez (C; T), Berardi (A), Defrel ( A), Traore (T), Scamacca (Pc)

Spezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sassuolo (away)

Date and time: (March 18th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Sena, Sala, Bertola, Podgoreanu

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Zoet, Zovko, Hristov, Ferrer, Bourabia, Nguiamba, Kovalenko, Sher, Agudelo, Nzola, Antiste, Colley

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Provedel (Por), Amian (Dd; Dc), Erlic (Dc), Nikolaou (Dc), Reca (Ds; E), Maggiore (C), Kiwior (Ds; Dc), Bastoni (Ds; E), Gyasi ( A), Manaj (Pc), Green (A)

Genoa

NEXT COMMITMENT: Turin (at home)

Date and time: (March 18th at 21pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Criscito, Piccoli, Vanheusden, Ekuban, Cambiaso, Buksa

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Semper, Marchetti, Masiello, Ghiglione, Bani, Calafiori, Hernani, Galdames, Amiri, Rovella, Frendrup, Destro, Kallon

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Sirigu (Por), Hefti (Dd; E), Ostigard (Dc), Maksimovic (Dd; Dc), Vasquez (Dc), Sturaro (M; C), Badelj (M; C), Gudmundsson (W; T), Melegoni (C), Portanova (C; T), Yeboah (Pc)

Turin

NEXT COMMITMENT: Genoa (away)

Date and time: (March 18th at 21pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Djidji, Fares, Praet, Milan, Warming, Pellegri

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Milinkovic, Twin, Aina, Ansaldi, Good morning, Izzo, Linetty, Ricci, Pjaca, Sanabria, Zaza, Seck

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Berisha (Por), Zima (Dc), Bremer (Dc), Rodriguez (Ds; E), Singo (E), Mandragora (M; C), Lukic (C; T), Vojvoda (E), Pobega (C) , Brekalo (A), Belotti (Pc)

Naples

NEXT COMMITMENT: Udinese (at home)

Date and time: (March 19th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Malcuit, Meret, Idasiak, Petagna

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Marfella, Zanoli, Ghoulam, Jesus, Tuanzebe, Demme, Anguissa, Elmas, Ounas, Lozano, Mertens

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Ospina (Por), Di Lorenzo (Dd; E), Rrahmani (Dc), Koulibaly (Dc), Mario Rui (Ds; E), Lobotka (M; C), Ruiz (C; T), Politano (W; A ), Zielinski (C; T), Insigne (A), Osimhen (Pc)

Udinese

NEXT COMMITMENT: Napoli (away)

Date and time: (March 19th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Perez, Santurro

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Padelli, Gasparini, Benkovic, Nuytinck, Soppy, Samardzic, Jajalo, Makengo, Pussetto, Nestorovski, Success

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Silvestri (Por), Rodrigo Becão (Dc), Mari (Dc), Zeegelaar (Ds; E), Molina (Dd; E), Arslan (M; C), Walace (M), Pereyra (W; T), Udogie (Ds; E; M), Deulofeu (A), Beto (Pc)

Inter

NEXT COMMITMENT: Fiorentina (at home)

Date and time: (March 19th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: De Vrij

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Radu, Cordaz, Dimarco, D’ambrosio, Darmian, Perisic, Vecino, Gagliardini, Vidal, Correa, Sanchez, Caicedo

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Handanovic (Por), Skriniar (Dc), Ranocchia (Dc), Bastoni (Dc), Dumfries (E), Barella (C), Brozovic (M; C), Calhanoglu (T), Gosens (E), Martinez (Pc ), Dzeko (Pc)

Fiorentina

NEXT COMMITMENT: Inter (away)

Date and time: (March 19th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Nobody

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Dragowski, Venuti, Terzic, Martinez Quarta, Nastasic, Maleh, Duncan, Amrabat, Callejon, Ikoné, Saponara, Cabral

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Terracciano (Por), Odriozola (Dd; E), Milenkovic (Dd; Dc), Igor (Ds; Dc), Biraghi (Ds; E), Bonaventura (C; W; T), Torreira (M; C), Castrovilli (C; T), González (A), Piatek (Pc), Sottil (W; A)

Cagliari

NEXT COMMITMENT: Milan (home)

Date and time: (March 19th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Walukiewicz, Rog, Strootman, Nandez

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Radunovic, Aresti, Ceppitelli, Carboni, Zappa, Obert, Lykogiannis, Pavoletti, Keita, Ceter, Deiola

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Cragno (Por), Lovato (Dc), Altare (Dc), Goldaniga (Dc), Bellanova (Dd; E), Grassi (C), Marin (C), Baselli (C), Dalbert (Ds; E), Pereiro (W; T), Joao Pedro (A)

Milan

NEXT COMMITMENT: Cagliari (away)

Date and time: (March 19th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kjaer, Bakayoko

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Tatarusanu, Mirante, Gabbia, Romagnoli, Diaz, Ballo Toure, Krunic, Florenzi, Saelemaekers, Giroud, Castillejo, Maldini, Rebic

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Maignan (Por), Calabria (Dd; E), Tomori (Dc), Kalulu (Dd; Dc), Hernandez (Ds; E), Bennacer (M; C), Tonali (M; C), Messias (W; T ), Kessie (M; C), Leao (A), Ibrahimovic (Pc)

Venezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sampdoria (at home)

Date and time: (March 20th at 12pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Lezzerini, Cuisance, Johnsen, Romero, Vacca, lazar

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Bertinato, Modolo, Svoboda, Mateju, Ullmann, Kiyine, Peretz, Tessmann, Fiordilino, Sigurdsson, Nani, Nsame

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Maenpaa (Por), Ebuehi (Dd; E), Caldara (Dc), Ceccaroni (Ds; Dc), Haps (Ds; E), Crnigoj (C; W), Ampadu (Dc), Busio (C), Aramu ( W; T), Henry (Pc), Okereke (A)

Sampdoria

NEXT COMMITMENT: Venice (away)

Date and time: (March 20th at 12pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Damsgaard, Gabbiadini, Trimboli

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Audero, Ravaglia, Ferrari, Magnani, Conti, Augello, Sabiri, Ekdal, Vieira, Askildsen, Supryaga, Giovinco

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-1-2): Falcone (Por), Bereszynski (Dd; E), Yoshida (Dc), Colley (Dc), Murru (Ds; E), Candreva (W), Rincon (M), Thorsby (M; C), Sensi (C) , Quagliarella (Pc), Caputo (Pc)

Juventus

NEXT COMMITMENT: Salernitana (at home)

Date and time: (March 20th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Church, McKennie, Kaio Jorge, Zakaria

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Perin, Pinsoglio, De Sciglio, Chiellini, Bonucci, Alex Sandro, Bernardeschi, Vlahovic, Aké, Dybala, De Winter, Miretti

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Szczesny (Por), Danilo (Dd; Ds; E), De Ligt (Dc), Rugani (Dc), Pellegrini (Ds; E), Locatelli (M; C), Arthur (M; C), Rabiot (C) , Cuadrado (Dd; E), Kean (Pc), Morata (Pc)

Salernitana

NEXT COMMITMENT: Juventus (away)

Date and time: (March 20th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Ederson, Schiavone, Mazzocchi, Mikael, Strandberg

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Belec, Gagliolo, Gyomber, Ruggeri, Veseli, Radovanovic, Bohinen, M. Coulibaly, Di Tacchio, Perotti, Mousset, Ribery

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Sepe (Por), Zortea (Dd; Ds; E), Dragusin (Dc), Fazio (Dc), Ranieri (Ds; Dc), L. Coulibaly (M; C), Verdi (W; T), Bonazzoli (Pc ), Kastanos (C; T), Djuric (Pc)

Empoli

NEXT COMMITMENT: Hellas Verona (home)

Date and time: (March 20th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Haas, Marchizza, Ekong

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Ujkani, Viti, Tonelli, Cacace, Ismajli, Fiamozzi, Benassi, Stulac, Verre, Cutrone, Di Francesco, La Mantia

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-1-2): Vicario (Por), Stojanovic (Dd; E), Romagnoli (Dc), Luperto (Ds; Dc), Parisi (Ds; E), Zurkowski (C), Asllani (M; C), Bandinelli (C), Bajrami ( T), Henderson (C), Pinamonti (Pc)

Greece Verona

NEXT COMMITMENT: Empoli (away)

Date and time: (March 20th at 15pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Depaoli, Dawidowicz, Pandur, Retsos, Church, Flakus Bosilj, Turra, Terracciano

DISQUALIFIED: Snipers, Pharaohs, Ilic

RESERVES: Berardi, Frabotta, Veloso, Praszelik, Lazovic, Cancellieri, Lasagna

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Montipo ‘(Por), Tameze (M; C), Gunter (Dc), Coppola (Dc), Sutalo (Dc), Bessa (C; T), Hongla (M; C), Casale (Dd; Dc), Barak (T), Caprari (A), Simeone (Pc)

Rome

NEXT COMMITMENT: Lazio (home)

Date and time: (March 20th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Spinazzola, Keramitsis

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Fuzato, Maitland-Niles, Diawara, Bove, Vina, Zalewski, Veretout, Perez, El Shaarawy, Felix, Shomurodov, Kumbulla

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Rui Patricio (Por), Mancini (Dc), Smalling (Dc), Ibanez (Dc), Karsdorp (Dd; E), Pellegrini (C; T), Cristante (M; C), Oliveira (C), Mkhitaryan (T ; A), Zaniolo (W; T), Abraham (Pc)

Lazio

NEXT COMMITMENT: Rome (away)

Date and time: (March 20th at 18pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kamenovic, Floriani

DISQUALIFIED: Weather in Zaccagni

RESERVES: Reina, Adamonis, Lazzari, Hysaj, Radu, Romero, Anderson, Akpa Akpro, Basic, Cataldi, Cabral, Moro

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Strakosha (Por), Patric (Dd; Dc; E), Luiz Felipe (Dc), Acerbi (Dc), Marusic (Dd; Ds; E), Milinkovic (C; T), Leiva (M; C), Luis Alberto (T), Pedro (A), Immobile (Pc), Anderson (T)

Bologna

NEXT COMMITMENT: Atalanta (home)

Date and time: (March 20th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kingsley, Dominguez, Santander, Bagnolini

DISQUALIFIED: Bonifazi, Samson

RESERVES: Bardi, Dijks, Mbaye, Kasius, Binks, Aebischer, Viola, Vignato, Barrow, Falcinelli

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Skorupski (Por), Soumaoro (Dc), Medel (M), Theate (Dc), De Silvestri (Dd; E), Schouten (M; C), Svanberg (C), Hickey (Ds; E), Orsolini (W ; A), Soriano (T), Arnautovic (Pc)

Atalanta

NEXT COMMITMENT: Bologna (away)

Date and time: (March 20th at 20pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Ilicic, Zapata

DISQUALIFIED: Zappa costa

RESERVES: Sportiello, Rossi, Scalvini, Djimsiti, Pezzella, Koopmeiners, Pessina, Miranchuk, Boga, Mihaila

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Musso (Por), Toloi (Dc), Demiral (Dc), Palomino (Dc), Hateboer (E), Freuler (C), De Roon (M; C), Maehle (E), Pasalic (C; T), Malinovskiy (T), Muriel (Pc)

Data source: MagicGol.it

By Federico Poet

Information: who to line up at the Mantra Fantasy Soccer in the 30th day

 

Written by News Releases

MagicResults: tops, flops and statistics of the 14th day

MagicResults: tops, flops and statistics of the 12th day