in

Probable Mantra Formations of the 32th day

On the weekend the thirty-second day of Serie A, the thirteenth of the second round.

The challenge opens on Saturday at 15pm Empoli e Spezia: the two teams are very close in the standings (the Tuscans have one point more than the Ligurians) and are quite far from the relegation zone.

At 18 theInter hosts a San Siro il Verona. The team of Inzaghi he is in high spirits after the victory over Juventus last Sunday and now he believes even more in Scudetto. The Scala are in a rather quiet area of ​​the standings, but they will still give the Nerazzurri a hard time.

At 20:45 the Juventus takes the field a Cagliari. The hosts are looking for the feat to redeem the four consecutive defeats of the last matches, but the bianconeri also want to get up after the derby of Italy lost at home.

In the Sunday lunch match at 12:30 the Lazio faces the Genoa a Marassi. The biancocelesti are fighting for the qualification in Europa League and they will try at all costs to bring home the three points.

At 15 to Maradona the game is staged on the most interesting card of this day: NaplesFiorentina. The Neapolitans want the fourth consecutive victory to chase that Scudetto dream that becomes more and more concrete as the rounds pass. The Viola can still hope for a place in Europe, so it should be a spectacular match.

Two more games are played at the same time: Sassuolo-Atalanta e VeneziaUdinese. For the Bergamo players it is a week of fire: Sunday came the defeat against Napoli, yesterday they drew with the Leipzig in the Europa League and on Sunday they face Sassuolo, a rather uncomfortable client in this last period.

Udinese after the large victory against Cagliari want to continue to do well, but Venezia are in desperate need of points for salvation and want to try to get up after five consecutive defeats.

At 18 the Rome, after losing col Bodo / Glimt in the Europa League, seeks redemption atOlympic against Salernitana.

At 20:45 the Milan leaders, after the misstep with Bologna, try to find the three points a Turin against the grenade, which created dangers for several big players at home.

In the positicpo of monday night the Bologna hosts the Sampdoria: the Emilians no longer have much to ask from the championship, while the Ligurians have to move away from the critical area of ​​the standings.

Empoli

NEXT COMMITMENT: Spice (at home)

Date and time: (April 9nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Haas, Marchizza, Tonelli

DISQUALIFIED: Luperto

RESERVES: Ujkani, Furlan, Verre, Stulac, Henderson, Cacace, Cutrone, Benassi, La Mantia, Fiamozzi, Ismajli

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-2-1): Vicario (Por), Stojanovic (Dd; E), Romagnoli (Dc), Viti (Dc), Parisi (Ds; E), Zurkowski (C), Asllani (M; C), Bandinelli (C), Bajrami (T) , Di Francesco (W; A), Pinamonti (Pc)

Spezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Empoli (away)

Date and time: (April 9nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Sena

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Zoet, Zovko, Hristov, Ferrer, Colley, Sala, Agudelo, Bourabia, Kovalenko, Antiste, Podgoreanu, Nzola

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Provedel (Por), Amian (Dd; Dc), Erlic (Dc), Nikolaou (Dc), Reca (Ds; E), Maggiore (C), Kiwior (Ds; Dc), Bastoni (Ds; E), Verde ( A), Manaj (Pc), Gyasi (A)

Inter

NEXT COMMITMENT: Hellas Verona (home)

Date and time: (April 9nd at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Nobody

DISQUALIFIED: Martinez

RESERVES: Radu, Cordaz, D’Ambrosio, Ranocchia, Dimarco, Darmian, Vecino, Vidal, Gosens, Gagliardini, Sanchez, Caicedo

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Handanovic (Por), Skriniar (Dc), De Vrij (Dc), Bastoni (Dc), Dumfries (E), Barella (C), Brozovic (M; C), Calhanoglu (T), Perisic (E; W), Dzeko (Pc), Correa (A)

Greece Verona

NEXT COMMITMENT: Inter (away)

Date and time: (April 9nd at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Lasagna, Pandur, Dawidowicz, Coppola, Berardi, Frabotta

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: church, Boseggia, Hongla, Retsos, Bessa, Cancellieri, Lazovic, Praszelik, Depaoli

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Montipo ‘(Por), Gunter (Dc), Ceccherini (Dd; Dc), Sutalo (Dc), Faraoni (Dd; E), Tameze (M; C), Ilic (C; T), Casale (Dd; Dc) , Barak (T), Caprari (A), Simeone (Pc)

Cagliari

NEXT COMMITMENT: Juventus (home)

Date and time: (April 9nd at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Strootman, Nandez, Marin, Pavoletti, Ceppitelli

DISQUALIFIED: Grassi

RESERVES: Radunovic, Aresti, Carboni, Obert, Lykogiannis, Zappa, Keita, Ceter, Walukiewicz, Luvumbo

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Cragno (Por), Goldaniga (Dc), Lovato (Dc), Altare (Dc), Bellanova (Dd; E), Deiola (M; C), Rog (M; C), Baselli (C), Dalbert (Ds; E), Pereiro (W; T), Joao Pedro (A)

Juventus

NEXT COMMITMENT: Cagliari (away)

Date and time: (April 9nd at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Chiesa, Mckennie, Kaio Jorge, Locatelli, Aké

DISQUALIFIED: Morata, De Sciglio

RESERVES: Perin, Pinsoglio, Pellegrini, Rugani, Chiellini, Arthur, Kean

LIKELY TRAINING (4-4-2): Szczesny (Por), Danilo (Dd; Ds; E), De Ligt (Dc), Bonucci (Dc), Alex Sandro (Ds; E), Cuadrado (Dd; E), Rabiot (C), Zakaria (M), Bernardeschi (W; T), Dybala (A), Vlahovic (Pc)

Genoa

NEXT COMMITMENT: Lazio (home)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 12:30 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Vanheusden, Czyborra, Cambiaso, Buksa

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Semper, Marchetti, Masiello, Hefti, Ostigard, Melegoni, Piccoli, Hernani, Yeboah, Rovella, Kallon, Ekuban

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Sirigu (Por), Frendrup (M; C), Bani (Dc), Maksimovic (Dd; Dc), Vasquez (Dc), Sturaro (M; C), Badelj (M; C), Gudmundsson (W; T), Amiri (C; W; T), Portanova (C; T), Destro (Pc)

Lazio

NEXT COMMITMENT: Genoa (away)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 12:30 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Radu

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Reina, Adamonis, Hysaj, Luiz Felipe, Akpa Akpro, Cataldi, Basic, Romero, Kamenovic, Zaccagni, Cabral, Moro

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Strakosha (Por), Lazzari (Dd; E), Patric (Dd; Dc; E), Acerbi (Dc), Marusic (Dd; Ds; E), Milinkovic (C; T), Leiva (M; C), Luis Alberto (T), Anderson (T), Immobile (Pc), Pedro (A)

Sassuolo

NEXT COMMITMENT: Atalanta (home)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Obiang, Romagna, Djuricic, Berardi, Lopez, Ceide

DISQUALIFIED: Frattesi

RESERVES: Pegolo, VITALE, Magnanelli, Ayhan, Rogerio, Oddei, Ciervo, Peluso, Toljan, Ruan, Samele

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Consiglio (Por), Muldur (Dd; E), Chiriches (Dd; Dc), Ferrari (Dc), Kyriakopoulos (Ds; E), Harroui (M; C), Henrique (M; C), Defrel (A), Raspadori (Pc), Traore (T), Scamacca (Pc)

Atalanta

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sassuolo (away)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Ilicic, Toloi, Demiral

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Sportiello, Rossi, Pezzella, Maehle, Pasalic, Cisse, Pessina, Miranchuk, Mihaila, Boga, Zapata

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-1-2): Musso (Por), Scalvini (Dc), Palomino (Dc), Djimsiti (Dc), Hateboer (E), De Roon (M; C), Freuler (C), Zappacosta (E), Koopmeiners (M; C), Malinovskiy (T), Muriel (Pc)

Naples

NEXT COMMITMENT: Fiorentina (at home)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Meret, Petagna, Ounas, Di Lorenzo

DISQUALIFIED: Anguissa

RESERVES: Marfella, IDASIAK, Jesus, Malcuit, Ghoulam, Tuanzebe, Demme, Mertens, Elmas, Lozano

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Ospina (Por), Zanoli (Dd; Ds; E), Koulibaly (Dc), Rrahmani (Dc), Mario Rui (Ds; E), Ruiz (C; T), Lobotka (M; C), Zielinski (C; T), Politano (W; A), Insigne (A), Osimhen (Pc)

Fiorentina

NEXT COMMITMENT: Napoli (away)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Bonaventura, Odriozola

DISQUALIFIED: turret

RESERVES: Dragowski, Rosati, Terzic, Martinez Quarta, Nastasic, Callejon, Piatek, Duncan, Ikoné, Sottil

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-3): Terracciano (Por), Venuti (Dd; Ds; E), Milenkovic (Dd; Dc), Igor (Ds; Dc), Biraghi (Ds; E), Castrovilli (C; T), Amrabat (M; C), Maleh (C), González (A), Cabral (Pc), Saponara (W; T)

Venezia

NEXT COMMITMENT: Udinese (at home)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Lezzerini, Romero

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Bertinato, Busio, Svoboda, Mateju, Ampadu, Ullmann, Kiyine, Fiordilino, Nani, Peretz, Johnsen, Tessmann, Sigurdsson

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-1-2): Maenpaa (Por), Ebuehi (Dd; E), Caldara (Dc), Ceccaroni (Ds; Dc), Haps (Ds; E), Crnigoj (C; W), Vacca (M), Cuisance (C; T), Aramu (W; T), Henry (Pc), Okereke (A)

Udinese

NEXT COMMITMENT: Venice (away)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 15:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Perez, Santurro, Deulofeu

DISQUALIFIED: Pereyra

RESERVES: Padelli, Gasparini, Benkovic, Mari, Soppy, Samardzic, Jajalo, Pussetto, Nestorovski

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Silvestri (Por), Rodrigo Becão (Dc), Nuytinck (Dc), Zeegelaar (Ds; E), Molina (Dd; E), Arslan (M; C), Walace (M), Makengo (M; C), Udogie (Ds; E; M), Success (A), Beto (Pc)

Rome

NEXT COMMITMENT: Salernitana (at home)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Spinazzola, Veretout, Zaniolo

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Fuzato, Maitland-Niles, Diawara, Kumbulla, Bove, Vina, Perez, El Shaarawy, Felix, Shomurodov

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Rui Patricio (Por), Mancini (Dc), Smalling (Dc), Ibanez (Dc), Karsdorp (Dd; E), Cristante (M; C), Oliveira (C), Zalewski (W; T), Pellegrini (C ; T), Mkhitaryan (T; A), Abraham (Pc)

Salernitana

NEXT COMMITMENT: Rome (away)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 18:00 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Perotti, Coulibaly, Veseli, Strandberg, Mousset, Kastanos

DISQUALIFIED: Fazio, Bonazzoli

RESERVES: Belec, Ruggeri, Zortea, Di Tacchio, Bohinen, Coulibaly, Kechrida, Gagliolo, Mikael, Vergani

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-2-1): Sepe (Por), Mazzocchi (Dd; E), Gyomber (Dc), Dragusin (Dc), Ranieri (Ds; Dc), Ederson (M; C), Radovanovic (Dc), Obi (M; C), Verdi ( W; T), Ribery (A), Djuric (Pc)

Turin

NEXT COMMITMENT: Milan (home)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Fares, Praet, Djidji, Pellegri, Sanabria

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Seck, Milinkovic, Gemello, Aina, Rodriguez, Zima, Ansaldi, Pjaca, Linetty, Ricci, Zaza, Warming

LIKELY TRAINING (3-4-2-1): Berisha (Por), Izzo (Dd; Dc), Bremer (Dc), Buongiorno (Ds; Dc), Singo (E), Mandragora (M; C), Pobega (C), Vojvoda (E), Lukic (C; T), Brekalo (A), Belotti (Pc)

Milan

NEXT COMMITMENT: Turin (away)

Date and time: (April 10nd at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kjaer, Bakayoko, Maldini, Romagnoli, Florenzi

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Tatarusanu, Mirante, Cage, Ballo Toure, Kessie, Rebic, Krunic, Messias, Castillejo, Ibrahimovic

LIKELY TRAINING (4-2-3-1): Maignan (Por), Calabria (Dd; E), Kalulu (Dd; Dc), Tomori (Dc), Hernandez (Ds; E), Tonali (M; C), Bennacer (M; C), Saelemaekers (W), Diaz (W; T), Leao (A), Giroud (Pc)

Bologna

NEXT COMMITMENT: Sampdoria (at home)

Date and time: (April 11nd at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Kingsley, Dominguez, De Silvestri

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Bardi, Molla, Binks, Mbaye, Bonifazi, Soriano, Orsolini, Viola, Vignato, Falcinelli, Sansone, Santander

LIKELY TRAINING (3-5-2): Skorupski (Por), Soumaoro (Dc), Medel (M), Theate (Dc), Hickey (Ds; E), Aebischer (C), Schouten (M; C), Svanberg (C), Dijks (Ds; E) , Barrow (A), Arnautovic (Pc)

Sampdoria

NEXT COMMITMENT: Bologna (away)

Date and time: (April 11nd at 20:45 pm)

UNAVAILABLE: Damsgaard, Gabbiadini, Ekdal, Conti, Giovinco

DISQUALIFIED: Nobody

RESERVES: Falcone, Ravaglia, Augello, Supryaga, Vieira, Askildsen, Yoshida, Magnani, Quagliarella, Trimboli, by stefano

LIKELY TRAINING (4-3-2-1): Audero (Por), Bereszynski (Dd; E), Ferrari (Dd; Dc), Colley (Dc), Murru (Ds; E), Candreva (W), Rincon (M), Thorsby (M; C), Sensi ( C), Sabiri (T), Caputo (Pc)

Data source: MagicGol.it

By Federico Poet

Information: who to line up at the Mantra Fantasy Soccer in the 32th day

Written by News Releases

Rome, 46 shots against Venice in ten men are not enough: at the Olimpico it ends 1-1

Genoa, Blessin: “Naples? For their important game, we must go beyond the limits “